Angebote für Studierende

Lebensmitteltechnologie
Maschinenbau
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Nord-Ostsee-Kanal

    Alte Zentrale 4, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  2. TOTAL Bitumen Deutschland GmbH

    Industriegebiet Süd, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  3. ageda GmbH

    Feldstraße 170, 22880 Wedel
  4. Sasol Germany GmbH

    Fritz-Staiger-Straße. 15, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  5. Surpro GmbH

    Rumflether Straße 13, 25554 Wilster
  6. Itzehoer Lüftungskanalbau GmbH

    Ottensstraße 4, 25524 Itzehoe
  7. Autohaus Vogelsang

    Wilhelmstraße 21, 25744 Lunden
  8. Autotechnik Wendt

    P.-H.-Kühl-Platz 6, 25774 Lunden
  9. Treene-Eider-Verband

    Hauptsraße 1, 25794 Pahlen
  10. Busch - Poggensee GmbH Landtechnik

    Nordertraße 1, 25709 Marne
  11. Maschinenbau u. Konstruktion GmbH Elmshorn

    Sandkamp 10, 25368 Kiebitzreihe
  12. SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH

    Kaddenbusch 21, 25578 Dägeling
  13. Jung & Co. Gerätebau GmbH

    Auweg 2, 25495 Kummerfeld
  14. HARDT Edelstahl und Metallbau GmbH

    Husumer Straße 27, 25782 Tellingstedt
  15. FGM Fritz Gradert Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG

    Schmiedekamp 12-18, 25560 Schenefeld
  16. Michael Johannsen • Stahl- und Metallbau

    Gewerbestraße 28, 25923 Süderlügum
  17. Apparatebau-Münster GmbH

    Kaddenbusch 2, 25578 Dägeling
  18. GL Garrad Hassan Deutschland GmbH

    Sommerdeich 14b, 25709 Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog
  19. Wiedemann GmbH

    Siemensstraße 16-18, 25813 Husum
  20. Jaster Hydraulik GmbH

    Hinrich-Schmidt-Str. 35, 25746 Heide
  21. O.S. Energy GmbH

    Am Hafen 25, 25348 Glückstadt
  22. Matthies Druckguss GmbH & Co. KG

    Bredstedter Str 29-31, 24768 Rendsburg
  23. Grundfos Pumpenfabrik GmbH

    Willy-Pelz-Straße 1-5, 23812 Wahlstedt
  24. H. Dreves GmbH

    Allee, 8, 21502 Worth
  25. Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA

    Moislinger Allee 53-55, 23558 Lübeck
  26. Wache GmbH

    Hutmacherring 32-36, 23556 Lübeck
  27. Stahlbau Schweiss-Fachbetrieb Ulrich Schäfer GmbH & Co. KG

    An der Landesstr. 265, 24811 Owschlag
  28. FSG-Nobiskrug Holding GmbH

    Kieler Straße 53, 24768 Rendsburg
  29. Schöler GmbH

    Frankfurter Strasse 4-6, 23689 Pansdorf
  30. Jürgen Johs. Peschel Maschinen- & Apparatebau

    Weddelbrooker Damm 35, 24576 Hitzhusen
  31. Gebr. Potthast Kunststoffspritzguss GmbH & Co. KG

    Teichkoppel 38, 24229 Dänischenhagen
  32. punker GmbH

    Niewark 1, 24340 Eckernförde
  33. Planungsgruppe KMO Ing.- Gesellschaft mbH

    Röntgenstraße 6, 23701 Eutin
  34. Binckebanck GmbH

    Wolmersdorferstraße 1, 25704 Meldorf
  35. OQmented GmbH

    Kirchhofstraße 1b, 25524 Itzehoe
  36. Deltamess DWWF GmbH

    Sebenter Weg 42, 23758 Oldenburg in Holstein
  37. GEA Tuchenhagen GmbH

    Am Industriepark 2-10, 21514 Büchen