Angebote für Studierende

Bauingenieurwesen
Auf Karte anzeigen
  1. Gebr. Schütt KG (GmbH & Co.)

    Am Bahnhof 20, 25572 Landscheide-Flethsee
  2. KÄHLER Bau GmbH

    Rechenmeisterweg 14, 25761 Büsum
  3. SCHEER Heizsysteme & Produktionstechnik GmbH

    Chausseestraße 16, 25797 Wöhrden
  4. Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Nord-Ostsee-Kanal

    Alte Zentrale 4, 25541 Brunsbüttel
  5. Landesbetrieb Straßenbau und Verkehr Schleswig-Holstein

    Mercatorstraße 9, 24106 Kiel
  6. Bauverein der Elbgemeinden eG

    Heidrehmen 1, 22589 Hamburg
  7. Gebrüder Schmidt GmbH

    Sandkamp 61, 25368 Kiebitzreihe
  8. Dachdeckerei Thorsten Eggers

    Dorfstraße 30, 25791 Barkenholm
  9. Sven Vogt Bau GmbH

    Schmiedestraße 13–15, 25899 Niebüll
  10. Wasserstraßen- und Schifffahrtsamt Hamburg - Außenbezirk Glückstadt

    Neutorstraße 7, 25348 Glückstadt
  11. Stadt Elmshorn

    Schulstraße 15-17, 25335 Elmshorn
  12. Sommer und Söhne GmbH

    Horstheider Weg 11-13, 25358 Horst
  13. Groth & Co. Bauunternehmung GmbH

    Prisdorfer Str. 96, 25421 Pinneberg
  14. Dachdeckerei Reimer und Hans-Hermann Ohm GBR

    Mühlenstr. 6, 25764 Norddeich
  15. Zimmerei Johannsen & Ehlers GmbH

    Inleg 16, 25785 Nordhastedt
  16. Gottfried Puhlmann

    Wilhelmstraße 76-80, 25709 Marne
  17. Peter Bonnichsen GmbH Co. KG

    Zum Gleis 4, 25980 Tinnum/Sylt
  18. Kardell Sothmann Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG

    Am Kleinbahnhof 19-21, 25746 Heide
  19. Otto Olde GmbH & Co. KG

    Teichkoppel 2, 25746 Heide
  20. Strabag AG Bereich Schleswig-Holstein West

    Koogchaussee 24, 25774 Lunden
  21. Butzlaff Tewes GmbH

    Barmstedter Str. 12, 25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen
  22. Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau Wilhelm Wähler GmbH, Tornesch

    Hypatia-Straße, 25436‎ Tornesch
  23. Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau Wilhelm Wähler GmbH, Bad Bramstedt

    Hunenkamp 2-4, 24576 Bad Bramstedt
  24. PLANUNGSWERFT Schuchard & Stolte Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH

    Friedrichstr. 62, 25813 Husum
  25. BG-Projektentwicklung

    Schanze 14, 24376 Kappeln
  26. Paasch Rohrleitungsbau GmbH & Co. KG

    Dörpstraat 23, 24361 Damendorf
  27. Oskar Heuchert GmbH & Co. KG

    Kieler Straße, 203, 24536 Neumünster
  28. Axel Struck Maurer- und Betonbauermeister und Zimmerei

    Föhrenskamp 1a, 24793 Bargstedt
  29. Friedrich Schütt + Sohn Baugesellschaft mbH & Co. KG

    Wisbystr. 2, 23558 Lübeck
  30. Udo Brach Tiefbau- und Pflasterarbeiten

    Heideweg 8a, 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
  31. BCS GmbH

    Paradeplatz 3, 24768 Rendsburg
  32. Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau Wilhelm Wähler GmbH

    Hunenkamp 2-4, 24576 Bad Bramstedt
  33. CTS Composite Technologie Systeme GmbH

    Mercatorstraße 43, 21502 Geesthacht
  34. Hermann Koth Ingenieurbau GmbH

    Neuenteichweg 11b, 23795 Schieren